Gesamtspielplan

Punktspiele Sommersaison 2020

Datum

Liga

Heimmannschaft

Gastmannschaft

Sa.

20.06.2020 14:00

M00 4er K5

TuS Appen

TC BW Brunsbüttel

   

W40 4er K3

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TC Hohenaspe

   

W40 4er K5

SV Hochdonn

TC BW Brunsbüttel II

Fr.

26.06.2020 16:00

W18 K4

LTC Elmshorn

TC BW Brunsbüttel

Sa.

27.06.2020 14:00

M40 4er K5

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TG Geest 2014 II

So.

28.06.2020 09:00

M50 4er K6

SV Lieth v. 1934

TC BW Brunsbüttel

Fr.

07.08.2020 16:00

W18 K4

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TV Uetersen II

Sa.

08.08.2020 14:00

M30 4er K6

Marner TC

TC BW Brunsbüttel

   

M55 SH

TC BW Brunsbüttel

THC BW Bad Oldesloe

So.

09.08.2020 09:00

W00 4er K4

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TC Kisdorf

   

W30 4er K3

TC Hohenaspe

TC BW Brunsbüttel

   

W40 4er K3

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TSV Holm v. 1910

So.

09.08.2020 14:00

M14 2er K4

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TSC Glashütte

Fr.

14.08.2020 16:00

M18 K4

Itzehoer TV

TC BW Brunsbüttel

   

M18 2er K5

TC BW Brunsbüttel II

TuS H. Quickborn Tennis

   

W18 K4

TSV Sparrieshoop

TC BW Brunsbüttel

Sa.

15.08.2020 14:00

W00 4er K4

TC Garstedt III

TC BW Brunsbüttel

   

M00 4er K5

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TC Prisdorf II

   

W40 4er K5

TC BW Brunsbüttel II

Pinneberger TC

   

W40 4er K3

Münsterdorfer SV

TC BW Brunsbüttel

So.

16.08.2020 09:00

M40 4er K5

TC BW Brunsbüttel

Heider TC GW

   

M50 4er K6

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TSV Sparrieshoop

So.

16.08.2020 14:00

M14 2er K4

TC BW Brunsbüttel

Pinneberger TC II

Fr.

21.08.2020 16:00

M18 2er K5

TC Egenbüttel

TC BW Brunsbüttel II

   

W18 K4

TC BW Brunsbüttel

Pinneberger TC II

Sa.

22.08.2020 14:00

M00 4er K5

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TSC Halstenbek IV

   

M30 4er K6

TC BW Brunsbüttel

Wrister TC

   

M40 4er K5

TV Horst II

TC BW Brunsbüttel

So.

23.08.2020 14:00

W40 4er K5

Ellerauer TC

TC BW Brunsbüttel II

   

M14 2er K4

TSV Holm v. 1910 II

TC BW Brunsbüttel

Fr.

28.08.2020 16:00

M18 K4

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TC Kellinghusen

Sa.

29.08.2020 14:00

W30 4er K3

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TV Uetersen

   

W40 4er K3

TC BW Brunsbüttel

Marner TC

So.

30.08.2020 09:00

W00 4er K4

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TG Geest 2014

   

M50 4er K6

TV Uetersen III

TC BW Brunsbüttel

   

M30 4er K6

TC RW Wilster

TC BW Brunsbüttel

   

M40 4er K5

TC BW Brunsbüttel

SV Hochdonn

Fr.

04.09.2020 16:00

W18 K4

TC BW Brunsbüttel

SV Hochdonn

Sa.

05.09.2020 14:00

M55 SH

TV Bad Bramstedt

TC BW Brunsbüttel

   

M00 4er K5

Lägerdorfer TC

TC BW Brunsbüttel

   

W30 4er K3

Leezener SC

TC BW Brunsbüttel

   

W40 4er K5

TC BW Brunsbüttel II

TG Barmstedt

   

M50 4er K6

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TuS Appen

   

W40 4er K3

TG Geest 2014

TC BW Brunsbüttel

So.

06.09.2020 14:00

M14 2er K4

TV Fortuna Glückstadt

TC BW Brunsbüttel

Fr.

11.09.2020 16:00

M18 K4

TC BW Brunsbüttel

LTC Elmshorn

   

M18 2er K5

TC Tornesch

TC BW Brunsbüttel II

Sa.

12.09.2020 14:00

W00 4er K4

SV Lieth v. 1934

TC BW Brunsbüttel

   

M30 4er K6

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TSV Oldendorf

   

W40 4er K5

TC BW Brunsbüttel II

TSV Oldendorf

   

M40 4er K5

TSV Heiligenstedten

TC BW Brunsbüttel

So.

13.09.2020 09:00

M00 4er K5

TC Tornesch

TC BW Brunsbüttel

   

W30 4er K3

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TV Fortuna Glückstadt

Fr.

18.09.2020 16:00

M18 2er K5

TC BW Brunsbüttel II

TC Hohenlockstedt

   

W18 K4

Itzehoer TV

TC BW Brunsbüttel

Sa.

19.09.2020 14:00

M50 4er K6

TC BW Brunsbüttel

Tangstedter SV

TC Blau-Weiß Brunsb.


  • Kai Staecker (1. Vorsitzender)


    Telefon:     04852 / 1535


Facebook