Gesamtspielplan

Punktspiele Wintersaison 2019/2020 

Datum

Spielort

Liga

Heimmannschaft

Gastmannschaft

Pkt.

Sa.

26.10.2019 14:00

TZ Brunsbüttel

K4 H30

TC BW Brunsbüttel

Marner TC

0 : 6

Sa.

26.10.2019 14:00

TH Schenefeld

K4 D40

TSV Oldendorf

TC BW Brunsbüttel II

2 : 4

So.

27.10.2019 12:00

TV Uetersen

K3 D30

TV Uetersen

TC BW Brunsbüttel

4 : 2

Sa.

02.11.2019 14:00

TZ Brunsbüttel

K4 H50

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TSC Glashütte III

 

Sa.

09.11.2019 13:00

TC Tornesch

K4 H50

TC Tornesch II

TC BW Brunsbüttel

 

So.

10.11.2019 11:00

TC Egenbüttel

K4 H30

TC Egenbüttel II

TC BW Brunsbüttel

 

Sa.

16.11.2019 14:00

TZ Brunsbüttel

K3 D30

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TuS H. Quickborn Te

 

So.

17.11.2019 12:00

TZ Brunsbüttel

K4 H40

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TV Bad Bramstedt

 

Sa.

30.11.2019 14:00

TC Garstedt

K3 D

TC Garstedt II

TC BW Brunsbüttel

 

Sa.

30.11.2019 14:00

TH Marne

K4 D40

Marner TC II

TC BW Brunsbüttel II

 

Sa.

30.11.2019 14:00

Schleswiger TC

SH D50

Schleswiger TC

TC BW Brunsbüttel

 

So.

01.12.2019 12:00

TZ Brunsbüttel

K4 H40

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TSC Glashütte II

 

Sa.

07.12.2019 14:00

Ellerauer TC

K3 D30

Ellerauer TC II

TC BW Brunsbüttel

 

Sa.

07.12.2019 14:00

TZ Brunsbüttel

K4 D40

TC BW Brunsbüttel II

TC Garstedt II

 
   

TZ Brunsbüttel

K3 D

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TV Uetersen II

 
   

TaF Tennishalle

K5 H

TC am Falkenberg II

TC BW Brunsbüttel

 
   

TZ Brunsbüttel

K4 H50

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TC Prisdorf II

 

Sa.

11.01.2020 14:00

Heider TC GW

K5 H

Heider TC GW II

TC BW Brunsbüttel

 

Sa.

11.01.2020 14:00

TZ Brunsbüttel

SH D50

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TK Mölln v. 1897

 

Sa.

18.01.2020 14:00

TaF Tennishalle

K3 D

TC am Falkenberg

TC BW Brunsbüttel

 

Sa.

18.01.2020 14:00

TZ Brunsbüttel

K4 H30

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TV Uetersen II

 

So.

19.01.2020 09:00

Ellerauer TC

K4 H40

Ellerauer TC II

TC BW Brunsbüttel

 

So.

19.01.2020 12:00

TZ Brunsbüttel

K5 H

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TSC Halstenbek III

 

Sa.

25.01.2020 14:00

TZ Brunsbüttel

K3 D30

TC BW Brunsbüttel

Heider TC GW

 

Sa.

08.02.2020 14:00

TC RW Büsum

K4 H30

TC RW Büsum

TC BW Brunsbüttel

 

Sa.

08.02.2020 14:00

TC Kellinghusen

K4 H40

TC Kellinghusen

TC BW Brunsbüttel

 

Sa.

08.02.2020 14:00

TZ Brunsbüttel

SH D50

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TC Egenbüttel

 

So.

09.02.2020 09:00

Ellerauer TC

K4 H50

Ellerauer TC

TC BW Brunsbüttel

 

Sa.

15.02.2020 14:00

TH Hörnerkirchen

K4 H40

TSV Sparrieshoop

TC BW Brunsbüttel

 

So.

16.02.2020 12:00

TZ Brunsbüttel

K5 H

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TC Prisdorf II

 

Sa.

22.02.2020 14:00

TZ Brunsbüttel

K4 H30

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TSC Halstenbek II

 

Sa.

22.02.2020 14:00

Die Blaue Halle

SH D50

THC Neumünster

TC BW Brunsbüttel

 

Sa.

29.02.2020 14:00

TZ Brunsbüttel

K4 D40

TC BW Brunsbüttel II

TC Kellinghusen

 

So.

01.03.2020 12:00

TZ Brunsbüttel

K4 H40

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TC Bad Segeberg

 

Sa.

07.03.2020 14:00

TZ Brunsbüttel

SH D50

TC BW Brunsbüttel

THW Kiel

 

So.

08.03.2020 14:00

TSC Glashütte

K4 H30

TSC Glashütte III

TC BW Brunsbüttel

 

Sa.

14.03.2020 14:00

TH Hörnerkirchen

K5 H

TSV Sparrieshoop

TC BW Brunsbüttel

 

So.

15.03.2020 12:00

TZ Brunsbüttel

K4 H50

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TSV Holm v. 1910 II

 

So.

22.03.2020 12:00

TZ Brunsbüttel

K5 H

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TC Aue Wedel

 

TC Blau-Weiß Brunsb.


  • Kai Staecker (1. Vorsitzender)


    Telefon:     04852 / 1535


Facebook